Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

retirees.uwaterloo.ca reviews & stats

Read or submit retirees.uwaterloo.ca review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for retirees.uwaterloo.ca below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

retirees.uwaterloo.ca


 

 

retirees.uwaterloo.ca stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: retirees.uwaterloo.ca

Google Index:
View retirees.uwaterloo.ca Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View retirees.uwaterloo.ca Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View retirees.uwaterloo.ca Bing Links
History:
View retirees.uwaterloo.ca on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  retirees.uwaterloo.ca
Rank:
  8,354
Organic Keywords:
  368,025
Organic Traffic:
  225,935
Organic Cost:
  $137,663.00
Adwords Keywords:
  94
Adwords Traffic:
  47
Adwords Cost:
  $6.00

retirees.uwaterloo.ca receives about 104,000 unique visitors and 718,640 (6.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4,753.07/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,639,128.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank retirees.uwaterloo.ca is ranked number 3,363 in the world and 0.0208% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Waterloo, ON, N2L, Canada and links to network IP address 129.97.83.53. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on retirees.uwaterloo.ca

cas.uwaterloo.ca
learn.uwaterloo.ca
uwaterloo.ca
pecs.uwaterloo.ca
cs.uwaterloo.ca
science.uwaterloo.ca
adfs.uwaterloo.ca
connect.uwaterloo.ca
math.uwaterloo.ca
waterlooworks.uwaterloo.ca
uwspace.uwaterloo.ca
ece.uwaterloo.ca
cemc.uwaterloo.ca
lib.uwaterloo.ca
odyssey.uwaterloo.ca
ugradcalendar.uwaterloo.ca
csclub.uwaterloo.ca
ucalendar.uwaterloo.ca
adm.uwaterloo.ca
civil.uwaterloo.ca
private.uwaterloo.ca
evaluate.uwaterloo.ca
watiam.uwaterloo.ca
subjectguides.uwaterloo.ca
nexusmail.uwaterloo.ca
idp.uwaterloo.ca
mhtl.uwaterloo.ca
athletics.uwaterloo.ca
eng.uwaterloo.ca
cacr.uwaterloo.ca
strobe.uwaterloo.ca
portal.uwaterloo.ca
engsoc.uwaterloo.ca
sharepoint.uwaterloo.ca
watcard.uwaterloo.ca
info.uwaterloo.ca
maple-ta.uwaterloo.ca
plg.uwaterloo.ca
arts.uwaterloo.ca
watcut.uwaterloo.ca
uprint.uwaterloo.ca
ecewo.uwaterloo.ca
iqc.uwaterloo.ca
opt-eses.uwaterloo.ca
sas.uwaterloo.ca
leads.uwaterloo.ca
crysp.uwaterloo.ca
fortuna.uwaterloo.ca
me.uwaterloo.ca
hrms.uwaterloo.ca
journal-indexes.uwaterloo.ca
bookstore.uwaterloo.ca
cel.uwaterloo.ca
warrior.uwaterloo.ca
crm-mur.uwaterloo.ca
shoshin.uwaterloo.ca
chat.uwaterloo.ca
och.uwaterloo.ca
git.uwaterloo.ca
oat.uwaterloo.ca
stargroup.uwaterloo.ca
cn-vpn.uwaterloo.ca
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

retirees.uwaterloo.ca Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Canada 60.1%85.1%89
United States 11.6%4.0%6975
China 6.4%2.5%6565
India 5.0%1.5%5379
Iran 1.4%1.4%4263
United Kingdom 1.2%0.3%12297
Japan 0.8%0.1%35509
Germany 0.7%0.3%21044
Nigeria 0.7%0.4%2977
Pakistan 0.7%0.2%4563
Hong Kong 0.5%0.4%3636
France 0.5%0.2%23478

retirees.uwaterloo.ca popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
POOR
42/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
POOR
33/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
96/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on retirees.uwaterloo.ca

cas.uwaterloo.ca
learn.uwaterloo.ca
uwaterloo.ca
pecs.uwaterloo.ca
cs.uwaterloo.ca
science.uwaterloo.ca
adfs.uwaterloo.ca
connect.uwaterloo.ca
math.uwaterloo.ca
waterlooworks.uwaterloo.ca
uwspace.uwaterloo.ca
ece.uwaterloo.ca
cemc.uwaterloo.ca
lib.uwaterloo.ca
odyssey.uwaterloo.ca
ugradcalendar.uwaterloo.ca
csclub.uwaterloo.ca
ucalendar.uwaterloo.ca
adm.uwaterloo.ca
civil.uwaterloo.ca
private.uwaterloo.ca
evaluate.uwaterloo.ca
watiam.uwaterloo.ca
subjectguides.uwaterloo.ca
nexusmail.uwaterloo.ca
idp.uwaterloo.ca
mhtl.uwaterloo.ca
athletics.uwaterloo.ca
eng.uwaterloo.ca
cacr.uwaterloo.ca
strobe.uwaterloo.ca
portal.uwaterloo.ca
engsoc.uwaterloo.ca
sharepoint.uwaterloo.ca
watcard.uwaterloo.ca
info.uwaterloo.ca
maple-ta.uwaterloo.ca
plg.uwaterloo.ca
arts.uwaterloo.ca
watcut.uwaterloo.ca
uprint.uwaterloo.ca
ecewo.uwaterloo.ca
iqc.uwaterloo.ca
opt-eses.uwaterloo.ca
sas.uwaterloo.ca
leads.uwaterloo.ca
crysp.uwaterloo.ca
fortuna.uwaterloo.ca
me.uwaterloo.ca
hrms.uwaterloo.ca
journal-indexes.uwaterloo.ca
bookstore.uwaterloo.ca
cel.uwaterloo.ca
warrior.uwaterloo.ca
crm-mur.uwaterloo.ca
shoshin.uwaterloo.ca
chat.uwaterloo.ca
och.uwaterloo.ca
git.uwaterloo.ca
oat.uwaterloo.ca
stargroup.uwaterloo.ca
cn-vpn.uwaterloo.ca
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
Canada 611,563$4,287.05
United States 28,746$329.71
China 17,966$55.51
India 10,780$17.25
United Kingdom 2,156$13.43
Iran 10,061$11.67
Germany 2,156$10.41
Hong Kong 2,875$9.92
Nigeria 2,875$7.53
France 1,437$6.76
Japan 719$2.30
Pakistan 1,437$1.52

www.retirees.uwaterloo.ca visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available

Type Ip Target TTL
CNAME candle.uwaterloo.ca 3600

 

retirees.uwaterloo.ca review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression

https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_gAgwB6MM8dUcGBTscfF2y8FoOfB-XUX1n_Yfg46xn5c.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_YaQeFo4G6Pm8vquQdmOFZPjCFu73wwRPKAF4TEvOEnQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_A01mE0OOkhISVSQubhhc-km--VAXp6zYCwpcghpBC28.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_wqKAqvYS96a33tnRqqCd1vi0xnIEh7t_7sh1EJGhxTM.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_7l39CHTd7CHu66YbjCNUE2Bho6QogcWLv6K2jG4q9wI.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js__oLvKY2ezPkaoDDfghGVOQdHk5kdeJzAnEzRQAJNLwc.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_x0PtifnuM9uqor7nBehfvUCDzrEspo1cW13nqg5yRXA.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_0Mzz7ykE2iyxMlpKO5***iO3GIfEcOW7SHP1gdqwjWQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/themes/uw_fdsu_theme_resp/images/rwd/uwaterloo-logo.svg
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_gHPMZXoMWZFlSvulho7C7PLNHSxlz309dxKKZzsfFXM.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_U12OnZDQ-JCtL-0EZUonSvry1y-MJ87APCAFIaslwxI.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_DUp5MPUPBoDCFjEOiiizqbjQdLQ_x2aaF27zSgZzlII.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/views/ajax?view_name=manage_promotional_items&view_display_id=promotional_block&view_args=&view_path=node%2F1&view_base_path=admin%2Fworkbench%2Fcreate%2Fpromotional-items%2Frearrange&view_dom_id=5dab77ebfcbd6bab1e6e9b48b8044be2&pager_element=0
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_RvRgCkads_HB_FrGnLbr10XHCqFad***dN5MW4pcdVI.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_7o6VCO_OUfmZvLFDyRocbIA7eGi0wI7EPyNDU1AGjeU.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_l98GyvcJCxL31fzcL***vHTgLqzWcV-1DKv50zcCb7y0.css

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 9 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_zK7sIFnngDvS9nUQiGGduv7m96l7Ugvv_DWu4PDu0iI.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_A01mE0OOkhISVSQubhhc-km--VAXp6zYCwpcghpBC28.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_0Mzz7ykE2iyxMlpKO5***iO3GIfEcOW7SHP1gdqwjWQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_wqKAqvYS96a33tnRqqCd1vi0xnIEh7t_7sh1EJGhxTM.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_YaQeFo4G6Pm8vquQdmOFZPjCFu73wwRPKAF4TEvOEnQ.js
https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/mathjax/2.7.0/MathJax.js?config=TeX-AMS-MML_HTMLorMML
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_7l39CHTd7CHu66YbjCNUE2Bho6QogcWLv6K2jG4q9wI.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_DUp5MPUPBoDCFjEOiiizqbjQdLQ_x2aaF27zSgZzlII.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js__oLvKY2ezPkaoDDfghGVOQdHk5kdeJzAnEzRQAJNLwc.js
Optimize CSS Delivery

https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_WGLQ31IuqlADz47WzIEQwkbQG4swj3Yg3Y7hHTv0fyw.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_gHPMZXoMWZFlSvulho7C7PLNHSxlz309dxKKZzsfFXM.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_x0PtifnuM9uqor7nBehfvUCDzrEspo1cW13nqg5yRXA.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_l98GyvcJCxL31fzcL***vHTgLqzWcV-1DKv50zcCb7y0.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_U12OnZDQ-JCtL-0EZUonSvry1y-MJ87APCAFIaslwxI.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_E9Jx7KnM-yqRxjhPa8EV5J8WR_ykPxCCDdg2xV3lpFg.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_7o6VCO_OUfmZvLFDyRocbIA7eGi0wI7EPyNDU1AGjeU.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_gAgwB6MM8dUcGBTscfF2y8FoOfB-XUX1n_Yfg46xn5c.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_47DEQpj8HBSa-_TImW-5JCeuQeRkm5NMpJWZG3hSuFU.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/styles/banner-wide/public/uploads/images/banners/msc-campus-lib-1920.jpg?itok=pos5FxsX
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Email.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Google+.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Twitter.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/LinkedIn.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Facebook.png

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

https://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/xaxis/-u-waterloo/prod/utag.js
https://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/xaxis/uwaterloo.ca/prod/utag.js
https://syndication.twitter.com/settings
https://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/tiqapp/utag.v.js?a=xaxis/-u-waterloo/201708011916&cb=1514029183621
https://www.googletagmanager.com/gtm.js?id=GTM-M9XLVF
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js
https://connect.facebook.net/signals/config/1799771840280261?v=2.8.6&r=stable
https://platform.twitter.com/widgets.js
https://www.googleadservices.com/pagead/conversion_async.js
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Email.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Facebook.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Google+.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/LinkedIn.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/custom/uw_social_media_sharing/images/Twitter.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/modules/features/uw_nav_site_footer/logos/UWaterloo_logo.png
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/profiles/uw_base_profile/themes/uw_fdsu_theme_resp/images/rwd/uwaterloo-logo.svg
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_47DEQpj8HBSa-_TImW-5JCeuQeRkm5NMpJWZG3hSuFU.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_7o6VCO_OUfmZvLFDyRocbIA7eGi0wI7EPyNDU1AGjeU.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_E9Jx7KnM-yqRxjhPa8EV5J8WR_ykPxCCDdg2xV3lpFg.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_RvRgCkads_HB_FrGnLbr10XHCqFad***dN5MW4pcdVI.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_U12OnZDQ-JCtL-0EZUonSvry1y-MJ87APCAFIaslwxI.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_WGLQ31IuqlADz47WzIEQwkbQG4swj3Yg3Y7hHTv0fyw.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_gAgwB6MM8dUcGBTscfF2y8FoOfB-XUX1n_Yfg46xn5c.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_gHPMZXoMWZFlSvulho7C7PLNHSxlz309dxKKZzsfFXM.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_l98GyvcJCxL31fzcL***vHTgLqzWcV-1DKv50zcCb7y0.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/css/css_x0PtifnuM9uqor7nBehfvUCDzrEspo1cW13nqg5yRXA.css
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_0Mzz7ykE2iyxMlpKO5***iO3GIfEcOW7SHP1gdqwjWQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_7l39CHTd7CHu66YbjCNUE2Bho6QogcWLv6K2jG4q9wI.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_A01mE0OOkhISVSQubhhc-km--VAXp6zYCwpcghpBC28.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_DUp5MPUPBoDCFjEOiiizqbjQdLQ_x2aaF27zSgZzlII.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_YaQeFo4G6Pm8vquQdmOFZPjCFu73wwRPKAF4TEvOEnQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js__oLvKY2ezPkaoDDfghGVOQdHk5kdeJzAnEzRQAJNLwc.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_wqKAqvYS96a33tnRqqCd1vi0xnIEh7t_7sh1EJGhxTM.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_zK7sIFnngDvS9nUQiGGduv7m96l7Ugvv_DWu4PDu0iI.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/styles/banner-wide/public/uploads/images/banners/msc-campus-lib-1920.jpg?itok=pos5FxsX

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_YaQeFo4G6Pm8vquQdmOFZPjCFu73wwRPKAF4TEvOEnQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js__oLvKY2ezPkaoDDfghGVOQdHk5kdeJzAnEzRQAJNLwc.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_7l39CHTd7CHu66YbjCNUE2Bho6QogcWLv6K2jG4q9wI.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_0Mzz7ykE2iyxMlpKO5***iO3GIfEcOW7SHP1gdqwjWQ.js
https://uwaterloo.ca/retirees-association/sites/ca.retirees-association/files/js/js_A01mE0OOkhISVSQubhhc-km--VAXp6zYCwpcghpBC28.js
https://cdn-akamai.mookie1.com/LB/LightningBolt.js

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

Prioritize visible content


Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.



<div class="uw-site-footer1--contact">facebook</div>
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1,152.64
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$34,579.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$420,712.13
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
166,983
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,009,496
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
60,948,864

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
Canada 152,891$1,071.76
United States 5,174$59.35
China 2,336$7.22
India 3,018$4.83
Germany 625$3.02
United Kingdom 345$2.15
Iran 1,610$1.87
Hong Kong 287$0.99
France 158$0.74
Pakistan 460$0.49
Nigeria 57$0.15
Japan 22$0.07

Do you want to know more about our website?